Jüngstenklasse
|
08.06.2008 |
Einhausen |
vv |
Himmrich |
19.07.2008 |
Friedrichsdorf-Köppern |
vv |
Himmrich |
20.07.2008 |
Stuttgart |
vv |
Jungblut |
02.08.2008 |
Heppenheim |
vv |
Korosec |
03.08.2008 |
Kaiserslautern |
vv |
Poduschka-Aigner |
Jugendklasse |
|
|
17.08.2008 |
Ratingen |
sg3 |
von Kralik |
31.08.2008 |
Bensheim |
sg3 |
Friedel |
07.09.2008 |
Gotha |
sg2 |
Reyners |
21.09.2008 |
Merchweiler |
V1, Jgd. CAC |
Friedel |
28.09.2008 |
Neumark |
Sg 1 |
Heine |
03.10.2008 |
Kippenheim |
Sg 1, Jgd. CAC |
Berghäuser |
25.10.2008 |
Dermbach |
V1, Jgd. CAC |
Möller-Sieber |
08.11.2008 |
Stuttgart |
V1, Jgd. VDH, Jgd. CAC
Jugendsieger Stuttgart |
Huber |
|
Jugendchampion KfT |
|
|
16.11.2008 |
Kirchhain |
V1, Jgd. CAC,
BOB |
Kremser |
07.12.2008 |
Kassel |
V1, Jgd. VDH ChA, Jgd.CAC |
van den Berg |
07.01.2009 |
Nürnberg |
sg2 |
Friedel |
15.02.2009 |
Rheinberg |
V2, Res. Jgd.
VDH ChA |
Jacobs |
01.03.2009 |
Dermbach |
V1, Jgd. VDH, Jgd. CAC |
Berghäuser |
|
Jugendchampion VDH |
|
|
15.03.2009 |
Offenburg |
V1, Jgd. VDH ChA, Jgd.CAC
Ortenau-Jugendsieger |
Wilhelm |
28.03.2009 |
Luxemburg |
sg2 |
Korte |
01.05.2009 |
ES Dortmund |
sg3 |
Frisk |
Zwischenklasse |
01.05.2009 |
Mannheim-Ludwigshafen |
V1, VDH, Res.
CAC |
Devitt |
21.05.2009 |
Saarbrücken |
V1, VDH, Res.
CAC, Res. CACIB |
Buss |
31.05.2009 |
Reilingen |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC, BOB, Bester Hochläufer, 2. BIS |
Reyniers |
11.06.2009 |
Reinheim |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC, BOB |
Reynders |
28.06.2009 |
Einhausen |
V2 |
Alexandrow |
26.07.2009 |
Kaiserslautern |
V1,
VDH ChA, CAC |
Ritz |
01.08.2009 |
Heppenheim |
V1, VDH ChA,
Res. CAC |
Ban |
09.08.2009 |
Ludwigshafen |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC |
Schick |
06.09.2009 |
Luxembourg |
V1, CACL |
Bergboom |
13.09.2009 |
Metz |
V1, CACS, CACIB |
Devitt |
19.09.2009 |
Mittelbaden |
V1, VDH ChA,
Res. CAC |
Bergendahl |
20.09.2009 |
Merchweiler |
V1, VDH ChA,
Res. CAC |
Kliebenstein |
31.10.2009 |
Hannover |
V1, VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB |
Freerksen |
15.11.2009 |
Friedrichshafen |
V1, VDH Cha,
CAC, CACIB
Bodensee-Sieger |
Paunovic |
Offene Klasse |
|
|
06.12.2009 |
Kassel |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Heine |
16.01.2010 |
Nürnberg |
V1, VDH ChA,
Res. CAC |
Ritz |
27.03.2010 |
Luxemburg |
Exc.2, Res.
CACL |
Lehkonen |
18.03.2010 |
Limburg |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC |
Himmrich |
01.05.2010 |
Mannheim-Ludwigshafen |
g |
Jungblut |
02.05.2010 |
Reilingen |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC, BOB |
Watschinger |
09.05.2010 |
Europasieger
Dortmund |
sg2 |
Kliebenstein |
23.05.2010 |
Saarbrücken |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC, CACIB
Saarlandsieger |
Berghäuser |
06.06.2010 |
Einhausen |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC |
Korozs |
13.06.2010 |
Erfurt |
V1, VDH Cha,
Res. CAC, Res. CACIB |
Deutscher |
Championklasse |
|
|
03.07.2010 |
Heppenheim |
sg3 |
Yancey |
24.07.2010 |
Friedrichsdorf/Köppern |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC |
Freerksen |
08.08.2010 |
Ludwigshafen |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC, CACIB
Rheinland-Pfalz Sieger |
Dr. Peper |
29.08.2010 |
Bensheim |
V2, Res. VDH
ChA, Res. CAC |
Würgatsch |
05.09.2010 |
Luxembourg |
Exc.1, CACL,
CACIB,
Bester Rüde, Champ. L |
Adeheimer |
|
Internationaler Champion - Champion Luxemburg |
|
12.09.2010 |
Netphen |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC |
Wilkinson |
19.09.2010 |
Merchweiler |
V1, VDH ChA,
CAC, BOB |
Feuz |
17.10.2010 |
Dortmund |
V3 |
Korte |
24.10.2010 |
Stuttgart |
V1, VDH Cha,
CAC, CACIB
Sieger Baden-Württemberg |
Javanovic |
07.11.2010 |
Metz |
Exc.2, Res.
CACIB |
Kerihuel |
Ehrenklasse |
|
|
|
13.03.2011 |
Offenburg |
1. Platz, BOB,
2. Platz FCI-Gruppe 3 |
Dr. Peper |
01.05.2011 |
Mannheim/Ludwigshafen |
1. Platz |
Martin |
08.05.2011 |
Dortmund |
1. Platz |
Roscher |
|